Liga 3 Nasional 2021/2022

liga-3-indonesian

Winner


Jadwal

Data habis/selesai

Skor

adu penalti : [ 4 - 2 ]
Final Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Semifinal Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Semifinal Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup DD Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup DD Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup BB Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup BB Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup CC Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup CC Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jala Krida AAL Surabaya

Grup AA Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jala Krida AAL Surabaya

(Matchday 3)
Grup AA Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup DD Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup BB Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup DD Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup BB Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup AA Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup CC Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup AA Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup CC Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup DD Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup BB Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup BB Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup DD Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup AA Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup CC Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup AA Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup CC Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup T Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion M. Sarengat

Grup X Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jenggolo Sidoarjo

Grup Q Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion PTIK Jakarta

Grup T Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup W Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup X Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jala Krida AAL Surabaya

Grup Q Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup W Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Canda Bhirawa

Grup R Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion GBLA Bandung

Grup R Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup U Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Tri Dharma Gresik

Grup S Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Banjar Patroman

Grup V Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup V Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jenggolo Sidoarjo

Grup S Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup U Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup W Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup X Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jala Krida AAL Surabaya

Grup R Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup T Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup T Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup X Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jala Krida AAL Surabaya

Grup R Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup W Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup V Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup Q Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup S Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup U Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup S Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup U Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup V Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup Q Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup X Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jala Krida AAL Surabaya

Grup X Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jala Krida AAL Surabaya

Grup T Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup W Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup R Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup W Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup T Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup R Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup V Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup S Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup Q Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup U Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup V Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup U Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup S Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup Q Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup O Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion J. A. Yani Arhanud

Grup O Liga 3 Nasional
Lapangan Paskhas Malang

Grup H Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion M. Sarengat

Grup B Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup N Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Canda Bhirawa

Grup D Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Purwakarta

Grup E Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup N Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup I Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Semen Gresik

Grup H Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup D Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup L Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jenggolo Sidoarjo

Grup L Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup B Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Indomilk Tangerang

Grup I Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup E Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Banjar Patroman

Grup J Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup F Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Banjar Patroman

Grup P Liga 3 Nasional
Lapangan Paskhas Malang

Grup P Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kanjuruhan Malang

Grup F Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup J Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Semen Gresik

Grup C Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Purwakarta

Grup A Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Indomilk Tangerang

Grup K Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup C Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup A Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup G Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup G Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion M. Sarengat

Grup M Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup K Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Jenggolo Sidoarjo

Grup M Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Canda Bhirawa

Grup J Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup H Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup F Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup B Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup D Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup N Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup L Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup P Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kanjuruhan Malang

Grup L Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup D Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup B Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup F Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup N Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup H Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup P Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kanjuruhan Malang

Grup J Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup G Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup E Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis

Grup A Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Benteng Tangerang

Grup I Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Joko Samudro

Grup M Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Brawijaya Kediri

Grup O Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Gajayana Malang

Grup K Liga 3 Nasional
Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Grup C Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup G Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Kebon Dalem Kendal

Grup C Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat

Grup E Liga 3 Nasional
Stadion Galuh Ciamis