KLASEMEN

HASILPERTANDINGAN

GRUP A
HomeAway
Cahaya Muda1-2Persesa
Maestro0-2Perseba
Mitra0-2Deltras
GRUP B
HomeAway
PS Kota Pahlawan0-0Persegres Putra
Malang United2-1Lamongan FC
Triples S Kediri3-1Bojonegoro FC
GRUP C
HomeAway
Persibo Bojonegoro1-1Persedikab Kediri
Persepon Ponogoro0-0Persemag Magetan
Blitar Poetra4-0Perspa Pacitan
GRUP D
HomeAway
PSIL Lumajang3-2Probolinggo United
Putra Jombang0-3Persekabpas Pasuruan
Kanjuruhan FC1-2Jember United
GRUP E
HomeAway
Persema 19535-1Akademi Arema
Perseta Tulungagung0-4Persiga Trenggalek
ASIFA Malang4-1Gen B Mojokerto
GRUP F
HomeAway
Persekama Madiun2-2Persikoba Batu
PSID Jombang1-0Sumbersari FC
Persenga Nganjuk1-4Persem Mojokerto
GRUP G
HomeAway
Banyuwangi P.0-1Samudera Indo
Persebo Putra1-1Persid Jember
Persikapro1-3PSSS Situbondo
GRUP A
HomeAway
Surabaya Muda2-1Cahaya Muda
Persesa3-0Perseba
Deltras2-0Maestro
GRUP B
HomeAway
Madiun United0-1PS Kota
Lamongan FC5-2Persegres Putra
Triples S Kediri0-1Malang United
GRUP C
HomeAway
Bumi Wali2-2Persibo
Persemag1-1Persedikab
Perspa0-1Persepon
GRUP D
HomeAway
Kresna FC0-1PSIL
Probolinggo U1-2Persekabpas
Kanjuruhan FC1-0Putra Jombang
GRUP E
HomeAway
Putra SG1-1Persema 1953
Akademi Arema0-1Persiga
Gen B1-0Perseta
GRUP F
HomeAway
Arema3-0Persekama
Persikoba1-1Sumbersari FC
PSID5-1Persem
GRUP G
HomeAway
Suryanaga C1-2Banyuwangi P
Samudera2-2Persid
PSSS2-0Persebo P
GRUP A
HomeAway
MITRA SURABAYA0-1SURABAYA MUDA
PERSEBA BANGKALAN5-2CAHAYA MUDA PAMEKASAN
MAESTRO PARABOLA0-4PERSESA SAMPANG
GRUP B
HomeAway
BOJONEGORO F.C0-2MADIUN UNITED
LAMONGAN F.C2-0PS KOTA PAHLAWAN
MALANG UNITED2-0PERSEGRES PUTRA
GRUP C
HomeAway
BLITAR POETRA1-0BUMI WALI F.C
PERSEMAG MAGETAN0-2PERSIBO BOJONEGORO
PERSEPON PONOROGO1-2PERSEDIKAB KEDIRI
GRUP D
HomeAway
JEMBER UNITED3-0KRESNA F.C
PERSEKABPAS PASURUAN2-1PSIL LUMAJANG
PUTRA JOMBANG0-2PROBOLINGGO UNITED
GRUP E
HomeAway
ASIFA1-1PUTRA SINAR GIRI
PERSIGA TRENGGALEK2-1PERSEMA 1953
PERSETA TULUNGAGUNG0-4AKADEMI AREMA
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSENGA NGANJUK2-3AREMA INDONESIA
SUMBERSARI F.C1-0PERSEKAMA MADIUN
PSID JOMBANG2-0PERSIKOBA BATU
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSIKAPRO PROBOLINGGO2-0SURYANAGA CONNECTION
PERSID JEMBER2-1BANYUWANGI PUTRA
PERSEBO MUDA BONDOWOSO1-2SAMUDERA INDONESIA
GRUP A
HomeAway
PERSEBA BANGKALAN3-1MITRA SURABAYA
CAHAYA MUDA PAMEKASAN0-1DELTRAS SIDOARJO
PERSESA SAMPANG0-0SURABAYA MUDA
GRUP B
HomeAway
LAMONGAN F.C2-1BOJONEGORO F.C
PS KOTA PAHLAWAN1-0TRIPLE'S KEDIRI
PERSEGRES PUTRA2-2MADIUN UNITED
GRUP C
HomeAway
PERSEMAG MAGETAN0-3BLITAR POETRA
PERSIBO BOJONEGORO2-0PERSPA PACITAN
PERSEDIKAB KEDIRI3-0BUMI WALI F.C
GRUP D
HomeAway
PERSEKABPAS PASURUAN1-0JEMBER UNITED
PSIL LUMAJANG3-1KANJURUHAN F.C
PROBOLINGGO UNITED2-0KRESNA F.C
GRUP E
HomeAway
PERSIGA TRENGGALEK3-0ASIFA
PERSEMA 19533-0GEN-B MOJOKERTO
AKADEMI AREMA2-1PUTRA SINAR GIRI
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSENGA NGANJUK1-1SUMBERSARI F.C
PERSEM MOJOKERTO0-0PERSEKAMA MADIUN
PERSIKOBA BATU1-2AREMA INDONESIA
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSIKAPRO PROBOLINGGO0-2PERSID JEMBER
BANYUWANGI PUTRA0-0PSSS SITUBONDO
SAMUDERA INDONESIA3-1SURYANAGA CONNECTION
GRUP A
HomeAway
MITRA SURABAYA1-0MAESTRO PARABOLA
SURABAYA MUDA1-2PERSEBA BANGKALAN
DELTRAS SIDOARJO0-0PERSESA SAMPANG
GRUP B
HomeAway
BOJONEGORO F.C1-4MALANG UNITED
MADIUN UNITED2-3LAMONGAN F.C
TRIPLE'S KEDIRI3-2PERSEGRES PUTRA
GRUP C
HomeAway
BLITAR POETRA1-0PERSEPON PONOROGO
BUMI WALI F.C2-1PERSEMAG MAGETAN
PERSPA PACITAN2-4PERSEDIKAB KEDIRI
GRUP D
HomeAway
JEMBER UNITED2-2PUTRA JOMBANG
PERSEKABPAS PASURUAN4-0KRESNA F.C
KANJURUHAN F.C0-1PROBOLINGGO UNITED
GRUP E
HomeAway
ASIFA2-2PERSETA TULUNGAGUNG
PUTRA SINAR GIRI1-1PERSIGA TRENGGALEK
GEN B-MOJOKERTO3-0AKADEMI AREMA
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSENGA NGANJUK1-4PSID JOMBANG
AREMA INDONESIA1-0SUMBERSARI F.C
PERSIKOBA BATU3-1PERSEM MOJOKERTO
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSIKAPRO PROBOLINGGO0-1PERSEBO MUDA
SURYANAGA CONNECTION1-2PERSID JEMBER
PSSS SITUBONDO0-1SAMUDERA INDONESIA
GRUP A
HomeAway
MAESTRO PARABOLA0-3CAHAYA MUDA
PERSEBA BANGKALAN0-4DELTRAS SIDOARJO
GRUP B
HomeAway
MALANG UNITED2-1PS KOTA
LAMONGAN F.C2-0TRIPLE'S KEDIRI
GRUP C
HomeAway
PERSEPON PONOROGO1-0PERSIBO BOJONEGORO
PERSEMAG MAGETAN 2-0PERSPA PACITAN
GRUP D
HomeAway
PUTRA JOMBANG0-3PSIL LUMAJANG
PERSEKABPAS4-0KANJURUHAN F.C
GRUP E
HomeAway
PERSETA0-2PERSEMA 1953
PERSIGA4-0GEN-B
GRUP F
HomeAway
PSID JOMBANG4-0PERSEKAMA
SUMBERSARI F.C1-2PERSEM
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSEBO MUDA 4-1BANYUWANGI PUTRA
PERSID JEMBER2-1PSSS SITUBONDO
GRUP A
HomeAway
CAHAYA MUDA1-0MITRA SURABAYA
DELTRAS SIDOARJO1-0SURABAYA MUDA
GRUP B
HomeAway
PS KOTA0-1BOJONEGORO F.C
TRIPLE'S KEDIRI2-3MADIUN UNITED
GRUP C
HomeAway
PERSIBO1-1BLITAR POETRA
PERSPA PACITAN0-1BUMI WALI F.C
GRUP D
HomeAway
PSIL LUMAJANG1-1JEMBER UNITED
KANJURUHAN F.C2-0KRESNA F.C
GRUP E
HomeAway
PERSEMA 19536-0ASIFA
PUTRA SINAR GIRI2-0GEN-B
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSEKAMA2-1PERSENGA
PERSEM1-0AREMA INDONESIA
GRUP G
HomeAway
BANYUWANGI PUTRA0-2PERSIKAPRO
PSSS SITUBONDO3-0SURYANAGA
GRUP A
HomeAway
SURABAYA MUDA4-0MAESTRO PARABOLA
PERSESA SAMPANG7-0MITRA SURABAYA
GRUP B
HomeAway
MADIUN UNITED0-2MALANG UNITED
PERSEGRES PUTRA1-2BOJONEGORO F.C
GRUP C
HomeAway
BUMI WALI F.C4-0PERSEPON PONOROGO
PERSEDIKAB KEDIRI3-1BLITAR POETRA
GRUP D
HomeAway
KRESNA F.C 0-6PUTRA JOMBANG
PROBOLINGGO UNITED3-0JEMBER UNITED
GRUP E
HomeAway
PUTRA SINAR GIRI3-1PERSETA
AKADEMI AREMA4-3ASIFA
GRUP F
HomeAway
AREMA INDONESIA2-1PSID JOMBANG
PERSIKOBA BATU3-0PERSENGA NGANJUK
GRUP G
HomeAway
SURYANAGA1-4PERSEBO MUDA
SAMUDERA INDONESIA1-0PERSIKAPRO
PERTANDINGAN TUNDA
GrupHomeAwayMatchReschedule
APERSESA SAMPANG0-0 (*)SURABAYA MUDARabu, 11 AprilMinggu, 29 April
APERSESA SAMPANG7-0MITRA SURABAYARabu, 25 AprilKamis, 26 April
BPS KOTA0-1BOJONEGORO FCMinggu, 22 AprilSabtu, 28 April
DJEMBER UNITED 2-2PUTRA JOMBANGMinggu, 15 AprilMinggu, 29 April
DPSIL LUMAJANG1-1JEMBER UNITEDMinggu, 22 AprilJumat, 27 April
EPUTRA SINAR GIRI3-1PERSETARabu, 25 AprilMinggu, 29 April
*: : Pada menit ke 90+2 SURABAYA MUDA melakukan walk out

JADWALPERTANDINGAN

GRUP A
HomeAway
Cahaya MudaVSPersesa
MaestroVSPerseba
MitraVSDeltras
GRUP B
HomeAway
PS Kota PahlawanVSPersegres Putra
Malang UnitedVSLamongan FC
Triples S KediriVSBojonegoro FC
GRUP C
HomeAway
Persibo BojonegoroVSPersedikab Kediri
Persepon PonogoroVSPersemag Magetan
Blitar PoetraVSPerspa Pacitan
GRUP D
HomeAway
PSIL LumajangVSProbolinggo United
Putra JombangVSPersekabpas Pasuruan
Kanjuruhan FCVSJember United
GRUP E
HomeAway
Persema 1953VSAkademi Arema
Perseta TulungagungVSPersiga Trenggalek
ASIFA MalangVSGen B Mojokerto
GRUP F
HomeAway
Persekama MadiunVSPersikoba Batu
PSID JombangVSSumbersari FC
Persenga NganjukVSPersem Mojokerto
GRUP G
HomeAway
Banyuwangi P.VSSamudera Indo
Persebo PutraVSPersid Jember
PersikaproVSPSSS Situbondo
GRUP A
HomeAway
Surabaya MudaVSCahaya Muda
PersesaVSPerseba
DeltrasVSMaestro
GRUP B
HomeAway
Madiun UnitedvsPS Kota
Lamongan FCvsPersegres Putra
Triples S KedirivsMalang United
GRUP C
HomeAway
Bumi WalivsPersibo
PersemagvsPersedikab
PerspavsPersepon
GRUP D
HomeAway
Kresna FCvsPSIL
Probolinggo UvsPersekabpas
Kanjuruhan FCvsPutra Jombang
GRUP E
HomeAway
Putra SGvsPersema 1953
Akademi AremavsPersiga
Gen BvsPerseta
GRUP F
HomeAway
AremavsPersekama
PersikobavsSumbersari FC
PSIDvsPersem
GRUP G
HomeAway
Suryanaga CvsBanyuwangi P
SamuderavsPersid
PSSSvsPersebo P
GRUP A
HomeAway
MITRA SURABAYAVSSURABAYA MUDA
PERSEBA BANGKALANVSCAHAYA MUDA PAMEKASAN
MAESTRO PARABOLAVSPERSESA SAMPANG
GRUP B
HomeAway
BOJONEGORO F.CVSMADIUN UNITED
LAMONGAN F.CVSPS KOTA PAHLAWAN
MALANG UNITEDVSPERSEGRES PUTRA
GRUP C
HomeAway
BLITAR POETRAVSBUMI WALI F.C
PERSEMAG MAGETANVSPERSIBO BOJONEGORO
PERSEPON PONOROGOVSPERSEDIKAB KEDIRI
GRUP D
HomeAway
JEMBER UNITEDVSKRESNA F.C
PERSEKABPAS PASURUANVSPSIL LUMAJANG
PUTRA JOMBANGVSPROBOLINGGO UNITED
GRUP E
HomeAway
ASIFAVSPUTRA SINAR GIRI
PERSIGA TRENGGALEKVSPERSEMA 1953
PERSETA TULUNGAGUNGVSAKADEMI AREMA
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSENGA NGANJUKVSAREMA INDONESIA
SUMBERSARI F.CVSPERSEKAMA MADIUN
PSID JOMBANGVSPERSIKOBA BATU
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSIKAPRO PROBOLINGGOVSSURYANAGA CONNECTION
PERSID JEMBERVSBANYUWANGI PUTRA
PERSEBO MUDA BONDOWOSOVSSAMUDERA INDONESIA
GRUP A
HomeAway
PERSEBA BANGKALANVSMITRA SURABAYA
CAHAYA MUDA PAMEKASANVSDELTRAS SIDOARJO
PERSESA SAMPANGVSSURABAYA MUDA
GRUP B
HomeAway
LAMONGAN F.CVSBOJONEGORO F.C
PS KOTA PAHLAWANVSTRIPLE'S KEDIRI
PERSEGRES PUTRAVSMADIUN UNITED
GRUP C
HomeAway
PERSEMAG MAGETANVSBLITAR POETRA
PERSIBO BOJONEGOROVSPERSPA PACITAN
PERSEDIKAB KEDIRIVSBUMI WALI F.C
GRUP D
HomeAway
PERSEKABPAS PASURUANVSJEMBER UNITED
PSIL LUMAJANGVSKANJURUHAN F.C
PROBOLINGGO UNITEDVSKRESNA F.C
GRUP E
HomeAway
PERSIGA TRENGGALEKVSASIFA
PERSEMA 1953VSGEN-B MOJOKERTO
AKADEMI AREMAVSPUTRA SINAR GIRI
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSENGA NGANJUKVSSUMBERSARI F.C
PERSEM MOJOKERTOVSPERSEKAMA MADIUN
PERSIKOBA BATUVSAREMA INDONESIA
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSIKAPRO PROBOLINGGOVSPERSID JEMBER
BANYUWANGI PUTRAVSPSSS SITUBONDO
SAMUDERA INDONESIAVSSURYANAGA CONNECTION
GRUP A
HomeAway
MITRA SURABAYAVSMAESTRO PARABOLA
SURABAYA MUDAVSPERSEBA BANGKALAN
DELTRAS SIDOARJOVSPERSESA SAMPANG
GRUP B
HomeAway
BOJONEGORO F.CVSMALANG UNITED
MADIUN UNITEDVSLAMONGAN F.C
TRIPLE'S KEDIRIVSPERSEGRES PUTRA
GRUP C
HomeAway
BLITAR POETRAVSPERSEPON PONOROGO
BUMI WALI F.CVSPERSEMAG MAGETAN
PERSPA PACITANVSPERSEDIKAB KEDIRI
GRUP D
HomeAway
JEMBER UNITEDVSPUTRA JOMBANG
PERSEKABPAS PASURUANVSKRESNA F.C
KANJURUHAN F.CVSPROBOLINGGO UNITED
GRUP E
HomeAway
ASIFAVSPERSETA TULUNGAGUNG
PUTRA SINAR GIRIVSPERSIGA TRENGGALEK
GEN B-MOJOKERTOVSAKADEMI AREMA
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSENGA NGANJUKVSPSID JOMBANG
AREMA INDONESIAVSSUMBERSARI F.C
PERSIKOBA BATUVSPERSEM MOJOKERTO
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSIKAPRO PROBOLINGGOVSPERSEBO MUDA
SURYANAGA CONNECTIONVSPERSID JEMBER
PSSS SITUBONDOVSSAMUDERA INDONESIA
GRUP A
HomeAway
MAESTRO PARABOLAVSCAHAYA MUDA
PERSEBA BANGKALANVSDELTRAS SIDOARJO
GRUP B
HomeAway
MALANG UNITEDVSPS KOTA
LAMONGAN F.CVSTRIPLE'S KEDIRI
GRUP C
HomeAway
PERSEPON PONOROGOVSPERSIBO BOJONEGORO
PERSEMAG MAGETANVSPERSPA PACITAN
GRUP D
HomeAway
PUTRA JOMBANGVSPSIL LUMAJANG
PERSEKABPASVSKANJURUHAN F.C
GRUP E
HomeAway
PERSETAVSPERSEMA 1953
PERSIGAVSGEN-B
GRUP F
HomeAway
PSID JOMBANGVSPERSEKAMA
SUMBERSARI F.CVSPERSEM
GRUP G
HomeAway
PERSEBO MUDAVSBANYUWANGI PUTRA
PERSID JEMBERVSPSSS SITUBONDO
GRUP A
HomeAway
CAHAYA MUDAVSMITRA SURABAYA
DELTRAS SIDOARJOVSSURABAYA MUDA
GRUP B
HomeAway
PS KOTAVSBOJONEGORO F.C
TRIPLE'S KEDIRIVSMADIUN UNITED
GRUP C
HomeAway
PERSIBOVSBLITAR POETRA
PERSPA PACITANVSBUMI WALI F.C
GRUP D
HomeAway
PSIL LUMAJANGVSJEMBER UNITED
KANJURUHAN F.CVSKRESNA F.C
GRUP E
HomeAway
PERSEMA 1953VSASIFA
PUTRA SINAR GIRIVSGEN-B
GRUP F
HomeAway
PERSEKAMAVSPERSENGA
PERSEMVSAREMA INDONESIA
GRUP G
HomeAway
BANYUWANGI PUTRAVSPERSIKAPRO
PSSS SITUBONDOVSSURYANAGA
GRUP A
HomeAway
SURABAYA MUDAVSMAESTRO PARABOLA
PERSESA SAMPANGVSMITRA SURABAYA
GRUP B
HomeAway
MADIUN UNITEDVSMALANG UNITED
PERSEGRES PUTRAVSBOJONEGORO F.C
GRUP C
HomeAway
BUMI WALI F.CVSPERSEPON PONOROGO
PERSEDIKAB KEDIRIVSBLITAR POETRA
GRUP D
HomeAway
KRESNA F.CVSPUTRA JOMBANG
PROBOLINGGO UNITEDVSJEMBER UNITED
GRUP E
HomeAway
PUTRA SINAR GIRIVSPERSETA
AKADEMI AREMAVSASIFA
GRUP F
HomeAway
AREMA INDONESIAVSPSID JOMBANG
PERSIKOBA BATUVSPERSENGA NGANJUK
GRUP G
HomeAway
SURYANAGAVSPERSEBO MUDA
SAMUDERA INDONESIAVSPERSIKAPRO
PERTANDINGAN TUNDA
GrupHomeAwayMatchReschedule
APERSESA SAMPANG0-0 (*)SURABAYA MUDARabu, 11 AprilMinggu, 29 April
APERSESA SAMPANG7-0MITRA SURABAYARabu, 25 AprilKamis, 26 April
BPS KOTA0-1BOJONEGORO FCMinggu, 22 AprilSabtu, 28 April
DJEMBER UNITED 2-2PUTRA JOMBANGMinggu, 15 AprilMinggu, 29 April
DPSIL LUMAJANG1-1JEMBER UNITEDMinggu, 22 AprilJumat, 27 April
EPUTRA SINAR GIRI3-1PERSETARabu, 25 AprilMinggu, 29 April
*: : Pada menit ke 90+2 SURABAYA MUDA melakukan walk out

REKAPITULASIPENCETAK GOL

JADWAL LENGKAPPUTARAN 2

JADWAL LENGKAPPUTARAN 1

SKEMAPUTARAN 2

LIGA 3KAPAL API